VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Conference USA Indoor Championships
February 23rd-24th 2024 Lynchburg, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2018 Results - Conference USA Indoor Championships
Feb 13th 2018, 8:43pm
2/17-18/18 - Conference USA Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
Feb 8th 2018, 3:40pm
Search
2018 Results - Conference USA Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 13th 2018, 8:43pm
Comments
Timing and Results by
Flash Results Texas
and
Xpress Timing
Varsity - Mens
1.
North Carolina-Charl...
127.5
2.
Texas-San Antonio
108
3.
Middle Tennessee State
83
4.
Southern Mississippi
80
5.
Rice
64.5
6.
Texas-El Paso
58
7.
Louisiana Tech
55
8.
Western Kentucky
44
9.
North Texas
28
10.
Florida International
14
Varsity - Womens
1.
Middle Tennessee State
127
2.
Southern Mississippi
93.5
3.
North Carolina-Charl...
90
4.
Texas-El Paso
73
5.
Rice
63.5
6.
Texas-San Antonio
41
7.
Florida International
40
8.
Marshall
35
9.
North Texas
31.5
10.
Louisiana Tech
25
11.
Western Kentucky
19.5
12.
Alabama-Birmingham
13
13.
Florida Atlantic
9
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
6.66a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.69a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Sr
Julius Morris
6.72a
Western Kentucky
4.
Sr
Eli Minor
6.75a
Western Kentucky
5.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
6.78a
PR
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Darien Porter
6.82a
North Texas
7.
So
Nico Menzel
6.90a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Brett Winnegan
6.90a
Texas-San Antonio
60 Meter Dash
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
6.92a
Rice
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
7.09a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Fr
Praise Okori
7.28a
Louisiana Tech
4.
So
Justin Hollis
7.32a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Robert Yardley
7.45a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
So
Jacob McDaniel
7.48a
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
7.53a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
7.72a
SR
Louisiana Tech
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
6.67a
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Eli Minor
6.68a
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
6.71a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Sr
Julius Morris
6.73a
Western Kentucky
4.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
6.78a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Darien Porter
6.79a
PR
North Texas
7.
Fr
Brett Winnegan
6.81a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
Nico Menzel
6.84a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Sr
James Myers
6.84a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Sr
Solomon Afful
6.87a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
11.
Fr
Myles Anders
6.88a
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
William Bush
6.91a
Western Kentucky
13.
Fr
Patston Stewart
6.91a
PR
Florida International
14.
So
Christian Bass
6.92a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
Fr
Jahkwan Blackley
6.92a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Prince Patrick
6.92a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Kaleb Campbell
6.94a
Texas-San Antonio
18.
Fr
Lamarco Petty
6.95a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
19.
Fr
Frederic Williams
6.95a
Texas-El Paso
20.
Sr
Byron Taylor
7.02a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
21.
Fr
Abdon Campbell
7.04a
PR
North Texas
22.
So
Devin Nixon
7.06a
Western Kentucky
23.
Jr
James Cole
7.09a
SR
North Texas
24.
Fr
Husani Wilburgh
7.17a
Florida International
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
McKinely West
20.85a
PR
Southern Mississippi
2.
Sr
Julius Morris
20.92a
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Nico Menzel
21.38a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
21.38a
PR
Southern Mississippi
5.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
21.59a
Southern Mississippi
6.
Sr
Eli Minor
21.60a
Western Kentucky
7.
Sr
Solomon Afful
21.61a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Desmond Jefferson
21.91a
Texas-San Antonio
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Julius Morris
20.96a
Western Kentucky
2.
Jr
McKinely West
21.12a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Desmond Jefferson
21.32a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
4.
So
Nico Menzel
21.36a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Sr
Solomon Afful
21.38a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Sr
Cra'Vorkian Carson
21.42a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Alexander Richemond
21.50a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Eli Minor
21.50a
PR
Western Kentucky
9.
So
Christian Bass
21.55a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Austin Hayes
21.60a
Western Kentucky
11.
Jr
William Bush
21.69a
PR
Western Kentucky
12.
Fr
Darien Porter
21.75a
PR
North Texas
13.
Fr
Patston Stewart
21.80a
PR
Florida International
14.
Fr
Lamarco Petty
21.81a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
15.
Jr
Va-Sheku Sheriff
21.82a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Kymari Gates
21.91a
Western Kentucky
17.
Sr
Byron Taylor
22.03a
Texas-San Antonio
18.
Jr
James Cole
22.05a
North Texas
19.
Fr
Michael Stewart
22.14a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
20.
Fr
Kaleb Campbell
22.24a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
21.
Fr
Husani Wilburgh
22.41a
PR
Florida International
22.
Sr
Forrest Penton
22.54a
SR
Southern Mississippi
23.
So
Kemar Sims
22.60a
SR
Southern Mississippi
24.
Fr
Abdon Campbell
22.63a
North Texas
25.
Jr
Carvellion Horn
23.00a
Texas-El Paso
Fr
Braam Bisschop
FS
Middle Tennessee State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Desmond Jefferson
47.35a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Jr
Va-Sheku Sheriff
47.52a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Jayon Woodard
47.57a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Asa Guevara
47.97a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Adeniji Adedamola
48.43a
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Jr
Oliver Alexandre
48.82a
Western Kentucky
7.
Sr
Charles Shimukowa
49.25a
Western Kentucky
8.
Jr
Kymari Gates
50.07a
Western Kentucky
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Desmond Jefferson
47.81a
Texas-San Antonio
2.
So
Jayon Woodard
48.00a
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Jr
Va-Sheku Sheriff
48.09a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Jr
Oliver Alexandre
48.32a
Western Kentucky
5.
Sr
Asa Guevara
48.34a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Jr
Adeniji Adedamola
48.37a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Charles Shimukowa
48.58a
PR
Western Kentucky
8.
Jr
Kymari Gates
48.58a
PR
Western Kentucky
9.
Jr
Austin Hayes
48.80a
PR
Western Kentucky
10.
Fr
Jaquez Torian
48.84a
Middle Tennessee State
11.
Sr
Darius Statham
48.88a
PR
Louisiana Tech
12.
So
Andrew Pirog
48.97a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Jr
Lorenzen Burton
49.13a
Southern Mississippi
14.
Sr
Ifiok Umoh
49.31a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
15.
Fr
Michael Stewart
49.48a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Fr
David Saruni
49.86a
Western Kentucky
17.
So
Kacey Spinks
49.99a
PR
Southern Mississippi
18.
So
Alejandro Alcazar
50.00a
Texas-El Paso
19.
Sr
Cameron Cox
50.51a
SR
Southern Mississippi
20.
Fr
Ladarius Flagg
50.59a
PR
Florida International
21.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
50.68a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
22.
So
Shammond Williams
51.08a
SR
Florida International
23.
Jr
Carvellion Horn
52.35a
Texas-El Paso
Fr
Austin Crocker
DNF
Texas-San Antonio
Jr
Mamadou Seck
DQ
Southern Mississippi
Fr
Ky-Mani Dula
DQ
North Carolina-Charl...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michael Saruni
1:52.05a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Jr
Jonah Koech
1:52.10a
Texas-El Paso
3.
Jr
Luca Chatham
1:52.82a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
So
Trevon Sanders
1:53.20a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Jr
Reagan Olguin
1:54.53a
Rice
6.
Fr
Zack Kovar
1:55.52a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
David Diaz
1:57.47a
Rice
8.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
2:04.64a
Middle Tennessee State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Luca Chatham
1:53.60a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
So
Trevon Sanders
1:54.11a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Jonah Koech
1:54.15a
Texas-El Paso
7.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
1:54.34a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Jr
Reagan Olguin
1:55.12a
Rice
8.
Fr
Zack Kovar
1:55.64a
Texas-San Antonio
9.
So
Caleb Devereaux
1:56.27a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Michael Saruni
1:56.47a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Sr
David Diaz
1:56.51a
SR
Rice
10.
Fr
Shane Bracken
1:56.73a
PR
North Texas
11.
Sr
Zachary Kirkland
1:57.33a
SR
North Texas
12.
Sr
Randall Dias
1:57.46a
Southern Mississippi
13.
Fr
Cameron Farris
1:57.70a
Louisiana Tech
14.
So
Denzel Villaman
1:59.45a
PR
Western Kentucky
15.
Fr
Timothy Kimeli
1:59.50a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
16.
Fr
Julio Acevedo
1:59.85a
Middle Tennessee State
17.
So
Nathan Mack
2:00.35a
Middle Tennessee State
18.
So
Royer Baez
2:00.53a
Florida International
19.
Jr
Maor Seged
2:01.64a
PR
Western Kentucky
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
2:45.73a
Rice
2.
So
Jacob McDaniel
2:47.15a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Robert Yardley
2:52.91a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
2:53.70a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
2:56.77a
SR
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Justin Hollis
2:59.74a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Adrian Riley
3:04.16a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
8.
Fr
Praise Okori
3:06.09a
PR
Louisiana Tech
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jonah Koech
4:10.03a
Texas-El Paso
2.
So
Michael Saruni
4:10.39a
SR
Texas-El Paso
3.
Sr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
4:10.94a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
So
Matthew Murray
4:11.64a
Rice
5.
Jr
Mihret Coulter
4:11.94a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
So
David Little
4:13.47a
Southern Mississippi
7.
So
Jacob Choge
4:13.64a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
4:14.38a
Middle Tennessee State
9.
So
Tim Jones
4:14.81a
PR
North Texas
10.
Sr
Rick Nally
4:15.70a
PR
North Texas
11.
Fr
Alex Topini
4:16.65a
PR
Rice
12.
So
Bryce Swindell
4:27.13a
PR
Western Kentucky
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Choge
8:14.15a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Mihret Coulter
8:17.98a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
8:18.16a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Jr
Tom Nobles
8:21.06a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Sr
Michael Lowe
8:22.04a
SR
North Texas
6.
So
Matthew Murray
8:22.40a
PR
Rice
7.
Fr
Zach Marchinko
8:23.13a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Florian Lussy
8:25.39a
PR
North Texas
9.
Sr
Geoffry Cheruiyot
8:29.13a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
Fr
William Conner
8:32.43a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
Todd Gunzenhauser
8:32.75a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Sr
Rick Nally
8:35.21a
PR
North Texas
13.
So
Austin Ballow
8:37.24a
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Boaz Ronoh
8:37.30a
PR
Texas-El Paso
15.
So
Alex Cornwell
8:37.39a
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
Jr
Antony Kosgei
8:37.58a
Texas-El Paso
17.
So
Taylor Scarbrough
8:38.55a
Western Kentucky
18.
Fr
Hociel Landa
8:41.39a
Rice
19.
Fr
Cornelius Kapel
8:41.86a
Texas-El Paso
20.
Fr
Shane Bracken
8:42.77a
PR
North Texas
21.
So
Conner Killian
8:43.45a
PR
Louisiana Tech
22.
Fr
Alex Topini
8:43.48a
Rice
23.
So
David Little
8:48.83a
Southern Mississippi
24.
So
Tim Jones
8:49.03a
PR
North Texas
25.
Jr
Julien Cuyeu
8:52.09a
Western Kentucky
26.
Jr
Steve Booker
8:53.39a
SR
Rice
27.
Jr
Imran Bell
8:59.61a
SR
Rice
28.
Fr
Matthew Morgan
9:04.74a
PR
North Texas
29.
Jr
Alex Cleveland
9:16.71a
SR
North Texas
30.
So
Daniel Areces
9:39.68a
PR
Florida International
31.
Jr
Alec Dominguez
10:01.84a
Florida International
So
Nolan Patrick
DNF
North Carolina-Charl...
So
Connor Meaux
DNF
Rice
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kigen Chemadi
14:17.10a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Jacob Choge
14:17.28a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Jr
Tom Nobles
14:22.96a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Michael Lowe
14:34.77a
SR
North Texas
5.
So
Florian Lussy
14:37.09a
PR
North Texas
6.
Jr
Antony Kosgei
14:44.99a
SR
Texas-El Paso
7.
Fr
Zach Marchinko
14:46.52a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Boaz Ronoh
14:54.08a
PR
Texas-El Paso
9.
Fr
Hociel Landa
14:54.53a
PR
Rice
10.
So
Alex Cornwell
14:56.40a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Sr
Amos Cheruiyot
15:00.43a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Fr
Cornelius Kapel
15:00.76a
PR
Texas-El Paso
13.
Jr
Imran Bell
15:15.59a
SR
Rice
14.
Jr
Steve Booker
15:25.73a
SR
Rice
15.
So
Adolfo Carvalho
15:38.32a
Rice
16.
Jr
Alex Cleveland
15:57.08a
SR
North Texas
17.
Fr
Matthew Morgan
16:10.20a
PR
North Texas
18.
Jr
Jorge Areces
16:24.98a
PR
Florida International
19.
So
David Suarez
16:49.53a
PR
Florida International
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Prince Patrick
7.91a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
7.94a
PR
Western Kentucky
3.
So
Caleb Parker
8.01a
Southern Mississippi
4.
So
Shakeem Smith
8.07a
PR
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Daniel Neptune
8.07a
PR
Florida International
6.
Sr
Drew Barker
8.25a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Justin Gerbrecht
8.27a
Texas-San Antonio
8.
Sr
Jaron Thomas
8.54a
North Texas
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
8.34a
Rice
2.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
8.63a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Sr
Adrian Riley
8.77a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Fr
Praise Okori
8.87a
Louisiana Tech
So
Justin Hollis
8.95a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
9.02a
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Robert Yardley
9.04a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Jacob McDaniel
9.11a
Texas-San Antonio
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Prince Patrick
7.94a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Sr
Jonathan Hayden
8.00a
Western Kentucky
2.
So
Caleb Parker
8.01a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Jaron Thomas
8.06a
PR
North Texas
5.
Sr
Daniel Neptune
8.07a
Florida International
6.
So
Shakeem Smith
8.09a
Texas-El Paso
7.
Sr
Drew Barker
8.16a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Sr
Justin Gerbrecht
8.18a
Texas-San Antonio
9.
So
Anthony Richardson
8.19a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Brian Kendrick
8.23a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
David Rivera
8.42a
Texas-El Paso
12.
So
Jacob Kevetter
8.44a
North Texas
13.
Fr
Braam Bisschop
8.50a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
14.
Fr
Christian Strong
8.54a
Southern Mississippi
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.01a
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Relay Team
3:11.22a
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Relay Team
3:11.86a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Relay Team
3:14.08a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Relay Team
3:15.72a
Western Kentucky
6.
Relay Team
3:20.01a
North Texas
7.
Relay Team
3:20.70a
Texas-El Paso
8.
Relay Team
3:23.61a
Rice
9.
Relay Team
3:26.28a
Louisiana Tech
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:52.95a
Rice
2.
Relay Team
9:54.03a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Relay Team
9:59.15a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Relay Team
10:05.49a
North Texas
5.
Relay Team
10:17.05a
Western Kentucky
6.
Relay Team
10:25.59a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Relay Team
10:42.42a
Texas-San Antonio
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Uche Ugwunze
17.11m
PR
Rice
2.
Sr
Kelsey Benoit
16.84m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Terrell Adams
16.78m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Sasha Dajia
16.74m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Jr
Derek Fenton
16.27m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
6.
So
Tyler Hoag
15.56m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Allen Wiggins
15.43m
SR
Florida International
8.
So
Steven Thomas
15.33m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
9.
So
Michael Yow
15.22m
PR
Rice
10.
Fr
Isaac Odugbesan
15.12m
Middle Tennessee State
11.
Jr
Isaac Samuels
14.80m
Louisiana Tech
12.
So
Micheal Zungia
14.70m
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Benjamin Coronado
14.60m
PR
Texas-El Paso
14.
Jr
Malek Evans
14.27m
Louisiana Tech
15.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
13.15m
PR
Western Kentucky
16.
So
Karl Sralla
12.87m
SR
North Texas
So
Robert Watson
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Sr
Donald Daley
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
13.45m
Rice
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
12.92m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Justin Hollis
12.25m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
Jacob McDaniel
11.36m
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
10.60m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
10.58m
SR
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Robert Yardley
9.97m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Praise Okori
9.31m
PR
Louisiana Tech
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jacob Patten
2.18m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Caleb Parker
2.15m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
2.09m
PR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Jr
Davante Edwards
2.06m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
5.
So
Jacob McDaniel
2.01m
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Sr
Christian Williams
2.01m
SR
Florida International
7.
Sr
Andrew Samuels
2.01m
Florida International
8.
So
Quillan Haughton
2.01m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
9.
Jr
Keon Howe
2.01m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Sr
Ty Anderson
1.96m
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Fr
Chandler Iturriaga
1.96m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Jr
Jourden Taylor
1.96m
PR
North Texas
13.
So
Austin Ondijo
1.96m
Texas-El Paso
13.
Fr
Etamar Bhastekar
1.96m
Texas-El Paso
Sr
Charlie Card-Childers
NH
Rice
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob McDaniel
2.03m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
2.00m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Sr
Scott Filip
2.00m
SR
Rice
3.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
1.94m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Justin Hollis
1.82m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
1.79m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Praise Okori
1.76m
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Robert Yardley
1.76m
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cole Courtois
5.19m
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Jr
Keon Howe
5.09m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
So
Elijah Cole
4.99m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
Jacob Davis
4.74m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Daniel Sams
4.74m
SR
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Kyle Real
4.74m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
So
Jacob Franks
4.74m
PR
North Texas
8.
So
Sage Murphy
4.59m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Christian Cannon
4.59m
PR
Rice
10.
Fr
Jacob Van patten
4.44m
PR
North Texas
10.
Sr
Charlie Card-Childers
4.44m
Rice
10.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
4.44m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Fr
Alex Tyra
4.29m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Fr
Matthew Gallagher
4.29m
PR
Louisiana Tech
15.
So
James McNaney
4.14m
SR
Rice
Sr
Gregory Ballard
NH
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Etamar Bhastekar
NH
Texas-El Paso
Jr
Brady Trankle
NH
North Texas
Jr
John Rudd
NH
Rice
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justin Hollis
4.40m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Sr
Scott Filip
4.30m
Rice
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
4.30m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
4.20m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Robert Yardley
4.10m
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Fr
Praise Okori
4.10m
PR
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Jacob McDaniel
3.10m
Texas-San Antonio
Jr
Jordan Patrick
NH
Louisiana Tech
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
7.54m
Louisiana Tech
2.
So
Denzel Harper
7.46m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Donivan Ortega
7.32m
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Adrian Riley
7.25m
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Jr
Markel Dalton
7.23m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Fr
Brett Winnegan
7.19m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
Scott Filip
7.19m
Rice
8.
Jr
John Warren
7.15m
Southern Mississippi
9.
Jr
Chedlin Sagesse
7.13m
Southern Mississippi
10.
Fr
Reed Service
7.03m
PR
Florida International
11.
Sr
Dominique Drayden
6.94m
North Texas
12.
Sr
Christian Williams
6.90m
Florida International
13.
Fr
Frederic Williams
6.88m
Texas-El Paso
14.
Fr
Dameon Creary
6.83m
Texas-San Antonio
15.
So
Howard Grant
6.82m
SR
North Texas
16.
Jr
Zack Lakeit
6.81m
Louisiana Tech
17.
Fr
Alec Tanksley
6.80m
Western Kentucky
18.
Fr
Andre Douglas
6.66m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
19.
Fr
Devin Mungro
6.64m
Texas-El Paso
20.
Fr
Khalil Jones
6.60m
Louisiana Tech
21.
Fr
Jahkwan Blackley
6.56m
Texas-San Antonio
Fr
Darius King
FOUL
Texas-El Paso
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
7.38m
Rice
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
7.33m
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Justin Hollis
6.56m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
6.40m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Jacob McDaniel
6.32m
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
6.24m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Fr
Praise Okori
6.23m
Louisiana Tech
8.
So
Robert Yardley
6.20m
North Carolina-Charl...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Warren
16.34m
PR
Southern Mississippi
2.
Fr
Andre Douglas
15.49m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Jr
Markel Dalton
15.41m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Jr
Jacob Patten
15.38m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
5.
So
Denzel Harper
15.00m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Jr
Luares Tavares
14.88m
PR
Florida International
7.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
14.86m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Caleb Clark
14.75m
Louisiana Tech
9.
Jr
Devonta Brassell
14.50m
Southern Mississippi
10.
Fr
Dameon Creary
14.42m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Sr
Dominique Drayden
14.41m
North Texas
12.
Fr
Khalil Jones
14.18m
Louisiana Tech
13.
Fr
Jahkwan Blackley
14.15m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
14.
So
Donivan Ortega
13.79m
Texas-El Paso
15.
Sr
Wisdom Offor
13.68m
Florida International
16.
Fr
Darius King
13.57m
Texas-El Paso
Sr
Patrick McCoy
FOUL
Rice
Fr
Devin Mungro
FOUL
Texas-El Paso
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Stevan Veselinovic
20.31m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Sr
Uche Ugwunze
19.93m
PR
Rice
3.
Sr
Austin Riddle
19.72m
Rice
4.
Sr
Donald Daley
18.96m
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Malek Evans
18.95m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Steven Thomas
18.02m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
So
Michael Yow
17.83m
Rice
8.
Sr
Matt Garcia
17.51m
PR
Rice
9.
Jr
Vincent Perez
17.36m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
So
Robert Watson
16.69m
Southern Mississippi
11.
So
Karl Sralla
16.44m
PR
North Texas
12.
Jr
Derek Fenton
16.32m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Benjamin Coronado
14.20m
Texas-El Paso
14.
Fr
Chard Muhwanga
14.20m
Western Kentucky
Sr
Kevone Kennedy
FOUL
North Texas
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Filip
5725
PR
Rice
2.
Sr
Adrian Riley
5332
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
So
Justin Hollis
4904
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Nathan Jeffers
4878
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
So
Jacob McDaniel
4674
SR
Texas-San Antonio
6.
So
Robert Yardley
4553
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Fr
Praise Okori
4485
PR
Louisiana Tech
8.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
3859
SR
Louisiana Tech
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
7.37a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
2.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.38a
PR
Southern Mississippi
3.
Jr
Alex Council
7.42a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
Hannah Jackson
7.43a
PR
Rice
5.
Jr
Jada Roberson
7.50a
Florida International
6.
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.55a
SR
Florida International
7.
Sr
Tyler Ragin
7.61a
Texas-El Paso
8.
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
7.69a
Middle Tennessee State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jada Roberson
7.45a
PR
Florida International
2.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
7.45a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
7.48a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
So
Hannah Jackson
7.49a
Rice
5.
Jr
Alex Council
7.52a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
7.53a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Tyler Ragin
7.54a
PR
Texas-El Paso
8.
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
7.56a
Florida International
9.
So
Ida Mensah
7.60a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
7.61a
PR
Southern Mississippi
11.
Fr
Shelby Smith
7.61a
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
De'Stini Henderson
7.62a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
7.62a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
14.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
7.68a
Louisiana Tech
15.
So
Olivia Esemena
7.71a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Sr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
7.72a
PR
Texas-El Paso
17.
Sr
Ana Holland
7.73a
PR
Florida Atlantic
18.
Jr
Bria Williams
7.73a
North Texas
18.
Fr
Taylor Blackshire
7.73a
North Texas
20.
Jr
Kayla Haywood
7.73a
PR
Marshall
21.
Fr
Brandy Elysee
7.74a
Marshall
22.
Fr
Taylor Jones
7.81a
Alabama-Birmingham
23.
Jr
Cameren Pryor
7.81a
North Carolina-Charl...
24.
Sr
Crystal McDougle
7.85a
Florida Atlantic
25.
Jr
Nyasia Daniels
7.86a
North Carolina-Charl...
26.
Jr
Kadaria Thompson
7.89a
Southern Mississippi
27.
So
Morgan White
7.92a
Louisiana Tech
28.
Fr
Roshelle Francois
7.93a
Florida Atlantic
29.
Fr
Talor Wilkerson
7.95a
PR
Marshall
30.
Sr
Naja Greer
8.00a
Marshall
31.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
8.10a
Alabama-Birmingham
32.
So
Keila Robertson
8.12a
Alabama-Birmingham
33.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
8.28a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hannah Jackson
23.25a
PR
Rice
2.
Sr
Janet Amponsah
23.67a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
23.86a
PR
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Jada Roberson
24.08a
PR
Florida International
5.
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
24.24a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Ida Mensah
24.49a
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
24.96a
Western Kentucky
Fr
Brandy Elysee
DQ
Marshall
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Hannah Jackson
23.60a
Rice
2.
Sr
Janet Amponsah
23.82a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Keiyana Gaskin
24.21a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Jada Roberson
24.42a
Florida International
5.
Fr
Brandy Elysee
24.45a
PR
Marshall
6.
So
Ida Mensah
24.48a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Fr
Edidiong Odiong
24.50a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
24.63a
PR
Western Kentucky
9.
Jr
De'Stini Henderson
24.67a
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
24.68a
PR
Southern Mississippi
11.
Fr
Cecelia Francis
24.72a
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Fr
Sharone Johnson
24.76a
PR
Louisiana Tech
13.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
24.82a
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Taylor Jones
24.93a
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
Jr
Nyasia Daniels
25.05a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
Jr
Cameren Pryor
25.14a
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
Fr
Mirlege Castor
25.22a
Middle Tennessee State
18.
Sr
Ana Holland
25.32a
PR
Florida Atlantic
19.
Jr
Bria Williams
25.34a
North Texas
20.
Fr
Roshelle Francois
25.46a
Florida Atlantic
21.
So
Anne-Catherine Wasser
25.47a
Florida Atlantic
22.
Sr
Naja Greer
25.52a
Marshall
23.
Jr
Kayla Haywood
25.56a
PR
Marshall
24.
Fr
Annette Bolomboy
25.60a
PR
Texas-El Paso
25.
Fr
Taylor Blackshire
25.65a
North Texas
26.
So
Olivia Esemena
25.76a
Texas-San Antonio
27.
Fr
Talor Wilkerson
25.86a
PR
Marshall
28.
So
Artesha Richardson
26.14a
North Texas
29.
Sr
Kandiss Briggs
26.35a
Alabama-Birmingham
30.
So
Kyla Horn
26.94a
Alabama-Birmingham
Jr
Sydnee Wilkerson
DQ
Florida International
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
52.77a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Joycelyn Assafuah
54.12a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
55.03a
PR
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Kiana Lee
55.17a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Jr
Rian Robinson
55.45a
PR
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Cemere Petty
55.90a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Loveth Odia
55.97a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Sr
Kristen Williams
56.25a
North Carolina-Charl...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
53.89a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Loveth Odia
55.70a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Jr
Joycelyn Assafuah
55.71a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Sr
Kristen Williams
55.79a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Fr
Cemere Petty
55.86a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Chenelle Ricketts
56.14a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Jr
Kiana Lee
56.26a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Rian Robinson
56.30a
Southern Mississippi
9.
Sr
Janet Amponsah
56.50a
Middle Tennessee State
10.
Sr
Jennifer Arinze
56.73a
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Sr
Brandi Dobbin
56.85a
Louisiana Tech
12.
So
Christiana Dogan
57.03a
PR
Marshall
13.
Fr
Sharone Johnson
57.14a
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
So
Anne-Catherine Wasser
57.16a
SR
Florida Atlantic
15.
Sr
Imani Adams
57.17a
SR
Texas-El Paso
16.
Sr
Sherline Valentin
57.25a
Florida Atlantic
17.
Sr
Ariel Terrell
57.29a
Western Kentucky
18.
Jr
Lauren Capone
57.32a
Alabama-Birmingham
19.
Fr
Ransom Aairiona
57.38a
PR
Western Kentucky
20.
So
Karri Green
57.54a
Alabama-Birmingham
21.
So
Darionne Gibson
57.64a
Texas-San Antonio
22.
So
Danere'a White
57.75a
SR
Marshall
23.
Jr
Juannae Lewis
58.03a
PR
Western Kentucky
24.
So
Terneka Gibson
58.09a
Florida International
25.
Fr
Annette Bolomboy
58.12a
Texas-El Paso
26.
Sr
Breanna Hargrove
58.66a
Marshall
27.
So
Aireanna Taylor
58.69a
Southern Mississippi
28.
Jr
Akuira Young
58.78a
Rice
29.
Jr
Sierra Andres
58.86a
Texas-San Antonio
30.
Fr
Serenity Grimes
58.93a
PR
Florida International
31.
Fr
Lauryn McCOLLUM
59.03a
PR
North Texas
32.
Sr
Brooklyn Polk
59.30a
Southern Mississippi
33.
Fr
Brittni Emanuel
59.60a
PR
North Texas
34.
Jr
Destiny Aaron
59.64a
SR
Louisiana Tech
35.
So
Artesha Richardson
59.82a
North Texas
36.
Fr
Frelicia Tucker
1:02.01a
Rice
So
Madison Gibson
DQ
Texas-El Paso
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Agnes Abu
2:07.85a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Fr
Carolyne Chepkosgei
2:09.50a
PR
Texas-El Paso
3.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:09.78a
Southern Mississippi
4.
Jr
Baylee Nelson
2:12.61a
North Texas
5.
Jr
Elia Nero
2:12.83a
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Marielle Lewis
2:14.81a
Alabama-Birmingham
7.
Sr
Barkley Castro
2:17.72a
Marshall
8.
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
2:36.38a
Middle Tennessee State
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
2:17.64a
SR
Florida Atlantic
2.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
2:19.83a
PR
Texas-El Paso
3.
Jr
Sarah Bever
2:21.84a
PR
Marshall
4.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
2:26.77a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
2:28.24a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Jr
Gabby Torres
2:28.29a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
2:28.77a
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
2:29.34a
PR
Florida International
9.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
2:29.58a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
2:29.58a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
So
Zinedine Russell
2:33.68a
PR
Rice
12.
So
Chase Whiting
2:33.93a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Fr
Callie Jones
2:36.14a
PR
Southern Mississippi
14.
So
Samantha Ebanks
2:36.89a
Florida International
15.
Sr
Ali Meister
2:39.21a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
2:43.05a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
2:53.23a
North Carolina-Charl...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Abike Egbeniyi
2:11.69a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Fr
Carolyne Chepkosgei
2:12.23a
Texas-El Paso
5.
Jr
Baylee Nelson
2:12.46a
PR
North Texas
6.
Jr
Elia Nero
2:12.72a
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Sr
Courtney Filliben
2:14.09a
Southern Mississippi
7.
Sr
Barkley Castro
2:14.31a
PR
Marshall
4.
Sr
Agnes Abu
2:14.68a
Middle Tennessee State
8.
So
Marielle Lewis
2:14.84a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Fr
Patience Akanwogba
2:15.09a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
10.
Jr
Erica Lersch
2:15.35a
PR
Florida Atlantic
11.
So
Hannah Bablak
2:16.66a
Rice
12.
Sr
Savannah Ames
2:16.75a
Western Kentucky
13.
So
Lynette Amaram
2:17.27a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
14.
So
Cele Moon
2:18.02a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
Sr
Victoria Junious
2:18.11a
North Texas
16.
Fr
Olivia Zint
2:18.12a
PR
North Texas
17.
So
Darrian Johnson
2:18.14a
PR
North Texas
18.
Jr
Carydaliz Fontanez
2:19.25a
Florida Atlantic
19.
Jr
Sydne Grier
2:20.39a
SR
Florida International
20.
So
Stephanie Sauceda
2:20.84a
Texas-San Antonio
21.
So
Nicole Mitchell
2:21.38a
PR
Rice
22.
So
Jayela Slack
2:21.55a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
23.
Jr
Colleen Gilbert
2:21.83a
Texas-San Antonio
24.
Jr
Brandi Ransom
2:22.40a
Rice
25.
Fr
Andrea Lucero
2:23.31a
PR
Texas-El Paso
26.
Fr
Destiny White
2:27.71a
Texas-El Paso
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lilian Koech
4:53.15a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Agnes Abu
4:53.33a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Susannah Lynch
4:54.38a
North Texas
4.
Jr
Rea Isel
4:57.04a
PR
North Texas
5.
Fr
Kate Mattox
4:58.87a
Southern Mississippi
6.
So
Linda Cheruiyot
4:59.57a
Texas-El Paso
7.
So
Khayla Patel
5:00.48a
Rice
8.
So
Regen McGee
5:03.71a
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Mikaela Jonsson
5:08.31a
Florida Atlantic
1 Mile
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Agnes Abu
4:56.74a
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Linda Cheruiyot
4:56.86a
PR
Texas-El Paso
5.
Sr
Susannah Lynch
4:57.19a
North Texas
7.
Sr
Elsa Racasan
4:57.53a
SR
Rice
2.
Sr
Lilian Koech
4:57.76a
Texas-El Paso
4.
So
Khayla Patel
4:58.09a
PR
Rice
6.
Fr
Kate Mattox
4:58.10a
Southern Mississippi
8.
So
Mikaela Jonsson
4:59.96a
PR
Florida Atlantic
9.
Jr
Rea Isel
5:01.05a
North Texas
10.
So
Regen McGee
5:01.14a
Southern Mississippi
11.
Fr
Amber Boyd
5:04.40a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Fr
Bethan Evans
5:09.00a
Alabama-Birmingham
13.
Fr
Mary Clare Neal
5:09.20a
Rice
14.
So
Serena Martinez
5:09.72a
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
So
Monika Gebarzewksa
5:10.97a
Southern Mississippi
16.
Jr
Charlette Janicek
5:12.94a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Jr
Bethany Hardcastle
5:15.38a
Florida Atlantic
18.
Fr
Rahel Gerbretsadik
5:15.88a
PR
Florida International
19.
So
Sofia Fernandez
5:29.94a
Florida International
20.
Fr
Sarah Glover
5:31.30a
Rice
21.
Fr
Sabrina Quijano
5:35.36a
Florida International
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Caroline Sang
9:20.29a
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Jr
Winny Koech
9:39.05a
SR
Texas-El Paso
3.
Sr
Lilian Koech
9:39.56a
SR
Texas-El Paso
4.
Sr
Susannah Lynch
9:39.85a
PR
North Texas
5.
So
Sherilene Gelderblom
9:45.07a
PR
Florida International
6.
So
Brittany Stanley
9:46.57a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Jr
Rachel Kigen
9:54.81a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
8.
So
Khayla Patel
9:56.24a
Rice
9.
Sr
Christina Moralez
9:59.07a
SR
North Texas
10.
Fr
Lourdes Vivas
10:04.43a
PR
Rice
11.
Sr
Sarah Livett
10:07.47a
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Fr
Pamela Kosgei
10:10.09a
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Fr
Mary Clare Neal
10:10.58a
PR
Rice
14.
Fr
Kate Mattox
10:10.91a
PR
Southern Mississippi
15.
So
Gladys Kipchumba
10:12.06a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
16.
So
Linda Cheruiyot
10:12.58a
Texas-El Paso
17.
So
Julia Jelagat
10:13.33a
Middle Tennessee State
18.
Fr
Sarah Mwangi
10:13.49a
Texas-El Paso
19.
So
Adrianna Cook
10:14.60a
SR
Marshall
20.
Sr
HollyAnn Swann
10:14.78a
Marshall
21.
Jr
Yulisa Abundis
10:15.15a
PR
Texas-San Antonio
22.
Jr
Sharon Kibiwott
10:15.90a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
23.
Jr
Bethany Hardcastle
10:18.21a
PR
Florida Atlantic
24.
So
Theresa Harto
10:23.99a
SR
Southern Mississippi
25.
Fr
Rahel Gerbretsadik
10:26.34a
PR
Florida International
26.
Fr
Alexia Noch
10:26.45a
North Carolina-Charl...
27.
So
Mikaela Jonsson
10:27.13a
PR
Florida Atlantic
28.
Fr
Racheal Kosgei
10:28.30a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
29.
Jr
Cassidy Adams
10:28.72a
PR
North Texas
30.
So
Bridget Abbatiello
10:30.17a
North Carolina-Charl...
31.
Jr
Erin Nelson
10:31.60a
North Carolina-Charl...
32.
Jr
Victoria Hoppe
10:32.03a
Southern Mississippi
33.
Sr
Christina Schultz
10:36.11a
Florida Atlantic
34.
Jr
Sophia Clark
10:37.43a
PR
Florida Atlantic
35.
Fr
Megan Giovanniello
10:40.37a
PR
Florida Atlantic
36.
Fr
Morgan Graff
10:58.41a
PR
Florida Atlantic
37.
Fr
Kannapel Morgan
11:27.66a
PR
Western Kentucky
So
Regen McGee
DNF
Southern Mississippi
So
Monika Gebarzewksa
DNF
Southern Mississippi
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Caroline Sang
15:57.54a
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Jr
Winny Koech
16:33.39a
SR
Texas-El Paso
3.
So
Sherilene Gelderblom
16:57.05a
PR
Florida International
4.
Fr
Lourdes Vivas
17:19.19a
PR
Rice
5.
Jr
Rachel Kigen
17:22.82a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
So
Gladys Kipchumba
17:33.12a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Christina Moralez
17:35.15a
PR
North Texas
8.
Sr
Sarah Livett
17:43.58a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
So
Adrianna Cook
17:43.69a
SR
Marshall
10.
Sr
HollyAnn Swann
17:48.76a
Marshall
11.
Jr
Erin Nelson
17:51.62a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
Jr
Yulisa Abundis
18:03.78a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
13.
Jr
Rachel Peterson
18:06.79a
PR
Rice
14.
Sr
Christina Schultz
18:07.02a
Florida Atlantic
15.
Jr
Victoria Hoppe
18:07.59a
PR
Southern Mississippi
16.
So
Theresa Harto
18:07.69a
SR
Southern Mississippi
17.
Jr
Cassidy Adams
18:10.05a
PR
North Texas
18.
Jr
Kacie Kaufman
18:36.25a
Louisiana Tech
19.
So
Brianna Wolken
19:31.37a
PR
Western Kentucky
20.
Fr
Morgan Graff
19:37.14a
Florida Atlantic
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kayla Moore
8.38a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
So
Safiyyah Mitchell
8.43a
Marshall
3.
Fr
Victoria Rausch
8.60a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
8.70a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Sr
Ali Meister
8.87a
Alabama-Birmingham
6.
Fr
Taylor Robinson
8.90a
Marshall
7.
Sr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
9.14a
Texas-El Paso
Sr
Crystal McDougle
DQ
Florida Atlantic
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
8.80a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
8.84a
SR
Texas-El Paso
3.
Sr
Ali Meister
8.87a
Alabama-Birmingham
4.
Jr
Sarah Bever
8.99a
PR
Marshall
5.
Jr
Gabby Torres
9.04a
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
9.09a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
9.11a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Fr
Callie Jones
9.23a
PR
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
9.26a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
So
Zinedine Russell
9.28a
Rice
11.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
9.29a
Florida Atlantic
11.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
9.29a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
So
Chase Whiting
9.37a
Texas-San Antonio
14.
So
Samantha Ebanks
9.38a
Florida International
15.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
9.52a
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
9.57a
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
12.49a
Florida International
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Kayla Moore
8.48a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Sr
Rebecca Oshinbanjo
8.50a
PR
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
8.60a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
3.
So
Safiyyah Mitchell
8.66a
Marshall
5.
Fr
Victoria Rausch
8.67a
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Fr
Taylor Robinson
8.82a
PR
Marshall
7.
Sr
Crystal McDougle
8.91a
Florida Atlantic
8.
Sr
Ali Meister
8.91a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Fr
Lyric Choice
8.96a
North Texas
10.
So
Hannah Carreon
8.97a
SR
Marshall
11.
Jr
Tameyah Carroll
9.03a
SR
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Sr
Cassidy Smith
9.05a
Florida Atlantic
13.
Jr
Akuira Young
9.11a
Rice
14.
So
Kyla Horn
9.19a
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
9.42a
Alabama-Birmingham
16.
Fr
Jamie Jackson
18.24a
Texas-San Antonio
Sr
Talia Thompson
DQ
Southern Mississippi
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:39.76a
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Relay Team
3:42.47a
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Relay Team
3:43.52a
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Relay Team
3:44.83a
Southern Mississippi
5.
Relay Team
3:44.90a
Texas-El Paso
6.
Relay Team
3:45.45a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Relay Team
3:45.84a
Marshall
8.
Relay Team
3:46.27a
Alabama-Birmingham
9.
Relay Team
3:48.00a
Florida Atlantic
10.
Relay Team
3:50.10a
Western Kentucky
11.
Relay Team
3:53.08a
North Texas
12.
Relay Team
3:55.64a
Florida International
13.
Relay Team
3:59.98a
Rice
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:38.18a
Texas-El Paso
2.
Relay Team
11:43.43a
Southern Mississippi
3.
Relay Team
11:44.09a
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Relay Team
11:47.22a
Rice
5.
Relay Team
11:53.38a
Alabama-Birmingham
6.
Relay Team
11:59.98a
North Texas
7.
Relay Team
12:01.46a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Relay Team
12:11.03a
Florida Atlantic
9.
Relay Team
12:16.86a
Texas-San Antonio
10.
Relay Team
12:25.81a
Western Kentucky
11.
Relay Team
12:40.00a
Marshall
12.
Relay Team
13:45.83a
Florida International
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Victoria Ebert
15.48m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Sr
Alexis Chiles
15.35m
Southern Mississippi
3.
Sr
Brashe Wood
15.13m
Southern Mississippi
4.
Sr
Ozioma Edokobi
14.96m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Jr
N'Dia Warren-Jacques
14.85m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Danisha Jones
14.78m
SR
Southern Mississippi
7.
So
Maia Campbell
14.06m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
8.
So
Asia Abron
13.96m
Louisiana Tech
9.
Fr
Lacee Barnes
13.76m
Texas-San Antonio
10.
So
Ericka Budd
13.50m
Marshall
11.
So
Rhea Thompson
13.30m
Louisiana Tech
12.
Fr
Haley Walker
13.27m
PR
North Texas
13.
So
Timberly Molden
13.12m
SR
Florida International
14.
So
Nadia Maffo
13.03m
Southern Mississippi
15.
Fr
Jaleisa Shaffer
13.02m
PR
North Texas
16.
Jr
Dheryl Batts
12.51m
SR
Rice
17.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
12.02m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
So
Cierra Chenault
11.52m
Texas-El Paso
19.
Fr
Harrison Mancke
11.13m
PR
Florida International
20.
So
Kristyn Archuleta
11.03m
North Texas
21.
Fr
Adarian Gray
8.52m
Western Kentucky
Jr
Terrisa Russell
FOUL
Florida International
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
12.81m
SR
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
11.66m
Florida Atlantic
3.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
11.49m
PR
Florida International
4.
So
Zinedine Russell
11.48m
PR
Rice
5.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
11.14m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
11.13m
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
10.82m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
10.63m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Callie Jones
10.62m
PR
Southern Mississippi
10.
Jr
Gabby Torres
10.33m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
11.
Sr
Ali Meister
10.06m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
9.61m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
13.
So
Samantha Ebanks
9.57m
Florida International
14.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
9.46m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
So
Chase Whiting
8.98m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Sarah Bever
8.03m
Marshall
17.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
7.87m
North Carolina-Charl...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Clarissa Cutliff
1.84m
SR
Florida International
2.
So
Jamari Drake
1.71m
SR
Southern Mississippi
3.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
1.71m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Sr
Chloe Lautric
1.71m
Louisiana Tech
5.
So
Zaria Jones
1.68m
PR
Southern Mississippi
6.
Fr
Sydney Anderson
1.68m
Louisiana Tech
7.
Jr
Gabby Torres
1.68m
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Sr
Trista Barry
1.68m
Southern Mississippi
9.
So
Brianna Eskridge
1.68m
PR
Western Kentucky
10.
Fr
KC Nwadei
1.63m
PR
Rice
10.
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
1.63m
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
Kenflore Atilus
1.63m
Florida International
13.
Jr
Elizabeth Olesen
1.63m
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Fr
Amber Walker
1.63m
North Texas
15.
Jr
Sydney Blue
1.58m
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
So
Chloe Jenkins
1.58m
Florida Atlantic
17.
So
Terneka Gibson
1.58m
Florida International
18.
Fr
Lisa La'Flamme
1.58m
PR
Florida International
19.
Jr
Sarah Bever
1.58m
Marshall
20.
Sr
Ali Meister
1.53m
Alabama-Birmingham
So
Zinedine Russell
NH
Rice
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
1.71m
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
1.65m
PR
Florida Atlantic
2.
Jr
Gabby Torres
1.65m
Texas-San Antonio
2.
Jr
Sarah Bever
1.65m
Marshall
5.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
1.62m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
1.62m
SR
Texas-El Paso
7.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
1.59m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Ali Meister
1.59m
Alabama-Birmingham
7.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
1.59m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
1.59m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
11.
So
Zinedine Russell
1.56m
Rice
12.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
1.53m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
12.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
1.53m
Florida International
14.
Fr
Callie Jones
1.47m
Southern Mississippi
15.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
1.44m
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Samantha Ebanks
1.44m
Florida International
17.
So
Chase Whiting
1.41m
Texas-San Antonio
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Morgan McIntyre
3.90m
Western Kentucky
2.
Sr
Ayane Rosano
3.70m
Rice
3.
So
Bailey Ashmore
3.70m
North Texas
3.
Jr
Getter Lemberg
3.70m
PR
Western Kentucky
5.
Sr
Jaylon Wesley
3.60m
PR
Rice
5.
Jr
Caroline Bellows
3.60m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
7.
Jr
Monique Apuakehau
3.60m
PR
Louisiana Tech
8.
Fr
Lauren Zaglifa
3.60m
PR
Marshall
9.
Jr
Elizabeth Wood
3.60m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Nicole Ogorek
3.60m
PR
Western Kentucky
11.
Fr
Anna Weeks
3.45m
Louisiana Tech
11.
So
Kylie Swiekatowski
3.45m
Rice
13.
Fr
Britton Chapman
3.45m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
So
Alexandria Ungrady
3.30m
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
So
Chloe Franks
3.30m
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Fr
Jordan Thummel
3.30m
Texas-El Paso
17.
Jr
Kristen Adair
3.15m
North Texas
18.
Fr
Shelby Gary
3.15m
Louisiana Tech
So
Shelby Chobot
NH
Western Kentucky
Fr
Alexis Thacker
NH
Western Kentucky
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michelle Fokam
6.13m
PR
Rice
2.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
5.77m
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Fr
Jade Jordan
5.74m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Fr
Shelby Smith
5.74m
Louisiana Tech
5.
So
Camille Little
5.72m
Rice
6.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
5.61m
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Tyler Ragin
5.58m
SR
Texas-El Paso
8.
Fr
Kayla Moore
5.58m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Sr
Ali Meister
5.54m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
10.
Fr
Rikianne Patterson
5.52m
Southern Mississippi
11.
Jr
Melody Korie
5.48m
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jr
Carlecia Spivey
5.45m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Jr
Lauren George
5.41m
Marshall
14.
So
Keila Robertson
5.41m
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
Fr
Josie Raines
5.39m
Marshall
16.
Jr
Tameyah Carroll
5.37m
SR
Texas-San Antonio
17.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
5.37m
Alabama-Birmingham
18.
So
Brianna Eskridge
5.36m
Western Kentucky
19.
Fr
Ariel Watson
5.36m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
20.
Fr
Adrianna Mitchell
5.35m
Southern Mississippi
21.
So
Samantha Ebanks
5.34m
Florida International
22.
Fr
Briana Washington
5.32m
Texas-San Antonio
23.
Fr
Valencia Bullock
5.31m
PR
North Texas
24.
Fr
Danielle Spence
5.17m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
25.
So
Jennifer Sharpe
4.94m
Alabama-Birmingham
26.
So
Jovana Ilic
4.84m
PR
Florida International
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
5.82m
SR
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
5.65m
Middle Tennessee State
3.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
5.57m
Texas-El Paso
4.
Jr
Gabby Torres
5.44m
Texas-San Antonio
5.
Jr
Sarah Bever
5.40m
Marshall
6.
So
Samantha Ebanks
5.36m
Florida International
6.
Fr
Callie Jones
5.36m
PR
Southern Mississippi
8.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
5.31m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
5.29m
Alabama-Birmingham
10.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
5.27m
SR
Florida Atlantic
11.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
5.25m
Florida International
12.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
5.24m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
5.22m
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Sr
Ali Meister
5.19m
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
So
Zinedine Russell
5.09m
Rice
15.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
5.09m
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
So
Chase Whiting
4.86m
Texas-San Antonio
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michelle Fokam
12.58m
PR
Rice
2.
Fr
Danielle Spence
12.45m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
3.
Fr
Ariel Watson
12.38m
PR
Texas-San Antonio
4.
Jr
Melany Belot
12.29m
PR
Marshall
5.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
12.18m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Jade Jordan
12.10m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Brianna Eskridge
12.09m
PR
Western Kentucky
8.
So
Denisha West
12.00m
Marshall
9.
Fr
Adrianna Mitchell
11.94m
Southern Mississippi
10.
Sr
Jasmine Trogdon
11.79m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
Callie Jones
11.75m
Southern Mississippi
12.
Sr
Yasmine Artis
11.71m
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Jr
Melody Korie
11.70m
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Morayo Bhadmos
11.62m
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
15.
Fr
Dominique Anderson
11.48m
Louisiana Tech
16.
Jr
Cynthia Benjamin
11.48m
Alabama-Birmingham
17.
Jr
Dominique Lewis
11.45m
Louisiana Tech
18.
So
Nadja Radovic
11.43m
Florida International
19.
Fr
Valencia Bullock
11.28m
North Texas
20.
Fr
Esther Mitchell
11.26m
Florida Atlantic
So
Jovana Ilic
FOUL
Florida International
So
Chloe Jenkins
FOUL
Florida Atlantic
Fr
Brittany Floyd
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
So
Keila Robertson
FOUL
Alabama-Birmingham
Fr
Raegan Green
FOUL
Southern Mississippi
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nadia Maffo
20.29m
Southern Mississippi
2.
Jr
Terrisa Russell
20.12m
PR
Florida International
3.
Jr
Hasana Clark
19.82m
PR
Marshall
4.
Jr
Danisha Jones
19.70m
PR
Southern Mississippi
5.
Jr
Reneese Batson
18.28m
PR
Marshall
6.
Sr
Ozioma Edokobi
18.19m
SR
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Sr
Morgan Keesee
17.31m
Louisiana Tech
8.
Sr
Victoria Ebert
17.31m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Sr
Brashe Wood
16.80m
Southern Mississippi
10.
So
Trinavia Williams
15.69m
PR
Florida International
11.
So
Maia Campbell
15.61m
Texas-San Antonio
12.
Sr
Alexis Chiles
15.56m
Southern Mississippi
13.
Jr
N'Dia Warren-Jacques
14.71m
Texas-San Antonio
14.
Jr
Dheryl Batts
14.48m
SR
Rice
15.
Jr
Faith Olszak
14.34m
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Anji Garcia-Solis
13.95m
Louisiana Tech
17.
Jr
Mia Hicks
13.62m
Texas-San Antonio
18.
So
Cierra Chenault
13.60m
Texas-El Paso
19.
Fr
Haley Walker
13.49m
North Texas
20.
Fr
Harrison Mancke
12.76m
PR
Florida International
21.
Fr
Francesca Chambers
12.75m
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
So
Kristyn Archuleta
12.36m
North Texas
23.
Fr
Ashlynn Smart
12.17m
North Texas
24.
Fr
Kira Harmon
8.68m
Western Kentucky
So
Rhea Thompson
FOUL
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Jaleisa Shaffer
FOUL
North Texas
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lucia Mokrasova
3964
PR
Texas-El Paso
2.
Sr
Frida Thors?s
3774
SR
Florida Atlantic
3.
Sr
Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muhammad
3768
SR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
3758
PR
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Jr
Gabby Torres
3645
Texas-San Antonio
6.
Jr
Sarah Bever
3578
Marshall
7.
Jr
Amaka Awuruonye
3526
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Desirae Rowell
3523
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
So
Zinedine Russell
3399
PR
Rice
10.
Sr
Ali Meister
3388
SR
Alabama-Birmingham
11.
Fr
Callie Jones
3298
PR
Southern Mississippi
12.
Fr
Brittany Floyd
3291
PR
Alabama-Birmingham
13.
Jr
Taylor Parcells
3244
PR
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
So
Samantha Ebanks
3157
Florida International
15.
So
Chase Whiting
2986
Texas-San Antonio
16.
Jr
Kayla Woulard
2929
PR
Florida International
17.
So
Nidonna Nicholson
2859
North Carolina-Charl...
Hashtags
#conference-usa
#c-usa
#indoor-championships
More news
2/17-18/18 - Conference USA Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Conference USA Indoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Conference USA Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#conference-usa
#c-usa
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!